B-Human Team 2021/22

Team Leaders

  • Thomas Röfer
  • Tim Laue

Students

  • Alexander Kaiser
  • Ayleen Lührsen
  • Crispin Eichler
  • Enrico Göhrs
  • Finn Ewers
  • Florian Scholz
  • Haktan Nizam Önay
  • Jo Lienhoop
  • Laurens Schiefelbein
  • Lennart Heinbokel
  • Leonard Haddad
  • Maximilian Wick
  • Michelle Gusev
  • Phillip Dolata
  • Simon Werner
  • Sina Schreiber

Active Alumni

  • Arne Hasselbring
  • Jan Fiedler
  • Jannes Knychalla
  • Jonah Jaeger
  • Laurens Müller-Groh
  • Lukas Malte Monnerjahn
  • Lukas Plecher
  • Nele Matschull
  • Nikolai Bahr
  • Philip Reichenberg
  • Thorben Lorenzen
  • Yannik Meinken

Former Members

  • Alexander Fabisch
  • Alexander Härtl
  • Alexander Stöwing
  • Alexis Tsogias
  • Alicia Pagel
  • Alpay Yildiray
  • Amir Khostevan
  • Andre Mühlenbrock
  • Andreas Seekircher
  • Andreas Stolpmann
  • Andrik Rieskamp
  • André Lübken
  • André Osse
  • André Schreck
  • Andy Traumüller
  • Annika Woitke
  • Armin Burchardt
  • Arne Böckmann
  • Arne Humann
  • Avinash Jain
  • Bastian Reich
  • Benjamin Markowsky
  • Bent Focken
  • Bernd Poppinga
  • Bjarne Schröder
  • Caren Siemer
  • Carsten Könemann
  • Christian Thedieck
  • Christoph Budelmann
  • Colin Graf
  • Cord Niehaus
  • Dana Jenett
  • Daniel Honsel
  • Daniel Krause
  • Daniel Pupat
  • Danny Zitzmann
  • Dennis Schürholz
  • Dennis Weiß
  • Dominique Schulz
  • Elena Maier
  • Emil Huseynli
  • Enno Röhrig
  • Erik Damrose
  • Fabian Fröhlich
  • Felix Thielke
  • Felix Wenk
  • Florian Maaß
  • Florian Penquitt
  • Fynn Feldpausch
  • Gerrit Felsch
  • Gregor Kuhn
  • Harish D.V
  • Henry Bullwinkel
  • Ingo Sieverdingbeck
  • Jakob Gahde
  • Jan Blumenkamp
  • Jan Buschmann
  • Jan Oppermann
  • Jan-Bernd Vosteen
  • Jan-Hendrik Worch
  • Jan-Henrik Kasper
  • Jannik Heyen
  • Jesse Richter-Klug
  • Johanna Tholen
  • Jonah Klöckner
  • Jonas Beenenga
  • Jonas Kuball
  • Jonas Peter
  • Jonas Stiensmeier
  • Judith Müller
  • Jurij Schmidt
  • Kannan Thambiah
  • Karl Trzebiatowski
  • Katharina Gillmann
  • Lam Duy Le
  • Lars Wimmel
  • Leonid Schwenke
  • Lukas Post
  • Lukas Rust
  • Lukas Schulze
  • Maik Schünemann
  • Malte Jonas Batram
  • Marcel Steinbeck
  • Marcus Stelke
  • Mario Grobler
  • Markus Ihrig
  • Markus Ottenhues
  • Markus Prinzler
  • Markus Strehling
  • Martin Böschen
  • Martin Fritsche
  • Martin Gerken
  • Martin Kroker
  • Martin Ring
  • Marvin Franke
  • Mathis Engelbart
  • Max Trocha
  • Michael Mester
  • Michel Bartsch
  • Miguel Kasparick
  • Mirko Kloweit
  • Nico Lehmann
  • Nicole Schrader
  • Nils Weller
  • Norman Lipkow
  • Ole Jan Lars Riemann
  • Oliver Bösche
  • Patrick Glaser
  • Paul Luca Habermann
  • Paul Meissner
  • Peter Schulz
  • Philipp Kastner
  • René Schröder
  • Robin Wieschendorf
  • Sebastian Koralewski
  • Simon Schirrmacher
  • Simon Taddiken
  • Sirajeddine Ben Zinab
  • Thanh Nguyen Hai
  • Thiemo Wiedemeyer
  • Thijs Jeffry de Haas
  • Thomas Liebschwager
  • Thomas Münder
  • Tim Haß
  • Tim Müller
  • Timo Urban
  • Tobias Kastner
  • Torben Schumacher
  • Tristan Bruns
  • Tryggve Gahrmann
  • Ubbo Visser
  • Valentin Skwirblies
  • Vanessa Klose
  • Vitali Gutsch
  • Waldemar Stockmann
  • Wiebke Sauerland
  • Yannick Bülter

By default, this website does not use cookies.
However, for some optional aspects of the site to work, third parties need to transfer data to and set cookies on your device.
Please choose the features you want to activate.